Mini excavator CAT 302, 24818 EUR from China at Truck1 Nigeria - ID: 10182332
Find CATERPILLAR 302Go to listing CATERPILLAR 302
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: CAT 302

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Mini excavator CAT 302 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Cat 302-05A CR - Mini excavator: picture 1
Cat 302-05A CR - Mini excavator: picture 2
Cat 302-05A CR - Mini excavator: picture 3
Cat 302-05A CR - Mini excavator: picture 4
Cat 302-05A CR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Cat 302-05A CR

Mini excavator
20231133 h22 hp
Germany, Pleißa
Published: 1mo Reference number RHM05936

23 700EUR

  • ≈ 36 773 394 NGN
  • ≈ 26 943 USD
20231133 h22 hp
Germany, Pleißa
Contact the seller
Cat 301.8-05A - Mini excavator: picture 1
Cat 301.8-05A - Mini excavator: picture 2
Cat 301.8-05A - Mini excavator: picture 3
Cat 301.8-05A - Mini excavator: picture 4
Cat 301.8-05A - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (25)

Cat 301.8-05A

Mini excavator
2024368 h22 hp
Germany, Hanau am Main

24 500EUR

  • ≈ 38 014 690 NGN
  • ≈ 27 852 USD
2024368 h22 hp
Germany, Hanau am Main
Contact the seller
CAT 301.7 CR - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 301.7 CR - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 301.7 CR - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 301.7 CR - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 301.7 CR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (17)

CAT 301.7 CR

Mini excavator
202476 h
Italy, Borgo Valsugana
Published: 1mo

23 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 37 083 718 NGN
  • ≈ 27 170 USD
202476 h
Italy, Borgo Valsugana
Contact the seller
Cat 301.6-05A - Mini excavator: picture 1
Cat 301.6-05A - Mini excavator: picture 2
Cat 301.6-05A - Mini excavator: picture 3
Cat 301.6-05A - Mini excavator: picture 4
Cat 301.6-05A - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (26)

Cat 301.6-05A

Mini excavator
2024580 h22 hp
Germany, Frankenthal
Published: 2mo Reference number MY603348

24 000EUR

  • ≈ 37 238 880 NGN
  • ≈ 27 284 USD
2024580 h22 hp
Germany, Frankenthal
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 302.7 FACTORY WARRANTY - CW/3 BUCKETS - CE - Mini excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 302.7 FACTORY WARRANTY - CW/3 BUCKETS - CE - Mini excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 302.7 FACTORY WARRANTY - CW/3 BUCKETS - CE - Mini excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 302.7 FACTORY WARRANTY - CW/3 BUCKETS - CE - Mini excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 302.7 FACTORY WARRANTY - CW/3 BUCKETS - CE - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 302.7 FACTORY WARRANTY - CW/3 BUCKETS - CE

Mini excavator
New202410 h20 hp
New
Netherlands, Veghel

22 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 35 609 679 NGN
  • ≈ 26 090 USD
New202410 h20 hp
New
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
CAT 312D - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 312D - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 312D - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 312D - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 312D - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (29)

CAT 312D

Mini excavator
2024200 h990 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

22 619EUR

  • ≈ 35 096 092 NGN
  • ≈ 25 714 USD
2024200 h990 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CAT 301.6 - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 301.6 - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 301.6 - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 301.6 - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 301.6 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (50)

CAT 301.6

Mini excavator
2024295 h
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 6dReference number CAT03016CMY603382

22 500EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 34 911 450 NGN
  • ≈ 25 579 USD
2024295 h
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
CAT 301.6 - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 301.6 - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 301.6 - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 301.6 - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 301.6 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (50)

CAT 301.6

Mini excavator
2024409 h
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 6dReference number CAT03016TMY603383

22 500EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 34 911 450 NGN
  • ≈ 25 579 USD
2024409 h
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
CAT 325D2  - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 325D2  - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 325D2  - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 325D2  - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 325D2  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CAT 325D2

Mini excavator
2024649 h194 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu
Published: 1mo

22 610EUR

  • ≈ 35 082 128 NGN
  • ≈ 25 704 USD
2024649 h194 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu
CATERPILLAR cat302 - Mini excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR cat302 - Mini excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR cat302 - Mini excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR cat302 - Mini excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR cat302 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

CATERPILLAR cat302

Mini excavator
2024468 h14 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu

15 833EUR

  • ≈ 24 566 799 NGN
  • ≈ 17 999 USD
2024468 h14 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu
CAT 302-05  - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 302-05  - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 302-05  - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 302-05  - Mini excavator: picture 4

CAT 302-05

Mini excavator
202280 h
Germany, Sindelfingen
Published: 1mo Reference number 00129

35 000EUR

  • ≈ 54 306 699 NGN
  • ≈ 39 789 USD
202280 h
Germany, Sindelfingen
Contact the seller
CAT 312D2GC  - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 312D2GC  - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 312D2GC  - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 312D2GC  - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 312D2GC  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

CAT 312D2GC

Mini excavator
2024466 h75 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu
Published: 1mo

21 318EUR

  • ≈ 33 077 435 NGN
  • ≈ 24 235 USD
2024466 h75 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu
CAT 302 CR - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 302 CR - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 302 CR - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 302 CR - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 302 CR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

CAT 302 CR

Mini excavator
2024200 h21 hp
China, Jining
Published: 1mo

13 505EUR

  • ≈ 20 954 628 NGN
  • ≈ 15 353 USD
2024200 h21 hp
China, Jining
Contact the seller
CAT 303.5 E - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 303.5 E - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 303.5 E - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 303.5 E - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 303.5 E - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

CAT 303.5 E

Mini excavator
2024546 hNet weight: 3548 kgPayload: 3500 kg33 hp
China, Shanghai
Published: 5d

19 792EUR

  • ≈ 30 709 663 NGN
  • ≈ 22 500 USD
2024546 hNet weight: 3548 kgPayload: 3500 kg33 hp
China, Shanghai
CAT 302 CR - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 302 CR - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 302 CR - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 302 CR - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 302 CR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

CAT 302 CR

Mini excavator
2025200 h21 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 2mo

13 420EUR

  • ≈ 20 822 740 NGN
  • ≈ 15 256 USD
2025200 h21 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CAT 302 CR  - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 302 CR  - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 302 CR  - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 302 CR  - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 302 CR  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CAT 302 CR

Mini excavator
2023218 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu

13 397EUR

  • ≈ 20 787 053 NGN
  • ≈ 15 230 USD
2023218 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
CAT 302.4D  - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 302.4D  - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 302.4D  - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 302.4D  - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 302.4D  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (12)

CAT 302.4D

Mini excavator
20133735 h182 hp
Hungary, Győr

13 500EUR

  • ≈ 20 946 870 NGN
  • ≈ 15 347 USD
20133735 h182 hp
Hungary, Győr
Contact the seller
CAT 302  - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 302  - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 302  - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 302  - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 302  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CAT 302

Mini excavator
2023900 h218 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu

12 100EUR

  • ≈ 18 774 602 NGN
  • ≈ 13 755 USD
2023900 h218 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
CAT 302CR - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 302CR - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 302CR - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 302CR - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 302CR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (17)

CAT 302CR

Mini excavator
2023800 h21 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

11 850EUR

  • ≈ 18 386 697 NGN
  • ≈ 13 471 USD
2023800 h21 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CAT 302C - Mini excavator: picture 1
CAT 302C - Mini excavator: picture 2
CAT 302C - Mini excavator: picture 3
CAT 302C - Mini excavator: picture 4
CAT 302C - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

CAT 302C

Mini excavator
20231000 h21 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

11 727EUR

  • ≈ 18 195 847 NGN
  • ≈ 13 331 USD
20231000 h21 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller

Mini excavator CAT 302

See similar
This item is out of stock
Mini excavator CAT 302: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Mini excavator CAT 302: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

24 818EUR

  • ≈ 38 508 105 NGN
  • ≈ 28 214 USD

17 July 2025

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Model

Year of manufacture

Remanufactured

Hours

800 h
Gross weight

2200 kg
Transport length

3900 mm
Transport width

2300 mm
Transport height

1090 mm
Location

China, No. 1688 Lianhua South Road, Shanghai
Engine/driveline
fuel

diesel
power output

21 hp
engine

C1.1, C1.1
Chassis/suspension
track width

25 mm

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

24 818EUR

  • ≈ 38 508 105 NGN
  • ≈ 28 214 USD

17 July 2025

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - SHANGHAI XUANXIN MACHINERY Co.,LTD