New DELCO XP95 Backhoe loader from Ecuador for sale at Truck1 Nigeria - ID: 9448020
Find DELCOGo to listing DELCO
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: DELCO XP95

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Backhoe loader DELCO XP95 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (85)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Similar in price
Same year
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (5)

DELCO XP95

Backhoe loader
New202695 hp
New
India, Sector 9

32 958EUR

  • ≈ 49 731 314 NGN
  • ≈ 37 498 USD
New202695 hp
New
India, Sector 9
Contact the seller
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DELCO XP95

Backhoe loader
New20265 h95 hp
New
India, Baliawas

33 398EUR

  • ≈ 50 395 244 NGN
  • ≈ 37 999 USD
New20265 h95 hp
New
India, Baliawas
Contact the seller
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DELCO XP95

Backhoe loader
New20265 h95 hp
New
United Arab Emirates, Mena Jabal Ali

33 398EUR

  • ≈ 50 395 244 NGN
  • ≈ 37 999 USD
New20265 h95 hp
New
United Arab Emirates, Mena Jabal Ali
Contact the seller
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DELCO XP95

Backhoe loader
New20266 h95 hp
New
Kenya, Syokimau

33 398EUR

  • ≈ 50 395 244 NGN
  • ≈ 37 999 USD
New20266 h95 hp
New
Kenya, Syokimau
Contact the seller
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DELCO XP95

Backhoe loader
New20265 h
New
Tanzania, Geita

33 398EUR

  • ≈ 50 395 244 NGN
  • ≈ 37 999 USD
New20265 h
New
Tanzania, Geita
Contact the seller
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (17)

DELCO XP95 PLUS

Backhoe loader
New20265 h95 hp
New
United Arab Emirates, Mena Jabal Ali

36 913EUR

  • ≈ 55 699 133 NGN
  • ≈ 41 998 USD
New20265 h95 hp
New
United Arab Emirates, Mena Jabal Ali
Contact the seller
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DELCO XP95 PLUS

Backhoe loader
New20264 h95 hp
New
Australia, Melbourne

38 671EUR

  • ≈ 58 351 832 NGN
  • ≈ 43 999 USD
New20264 h95 hp
New
Australia, Melbourne
Contact the seller
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DELCO XP95 PLUS

Backhoe loader
New20265 h
New
United Arab Emirates, Mena Jabal Ali

38 671EUR

  • ≈ 58 351 832 NGN
  • ≈ 43 999 USD
New20265 h
New
United Arab Emirates, Mena Jabal Ali
Contact the seller
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DELCO XP95 PLUS

Backhoe loader
New20265 h100 hp
New
India, Baliawas

38 671EUR

  • ≈ 58 351 832 NGN
  • ≈ 43 999 USD
New20265 h100 hp
New
India, Baliawas
Contact the seller
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DELCO XP95 PLUS

Backhoe loader
New2026100 hp
New
Guatemala, Guatemala City

38 671EUR

  • ≈ 58 351 832 NGN
  • ≈ 43 999 USD
New2026100 hp
New
Guatemala, Guatemala City
Contact the seller
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DELCO XP95 PLUS

Backhoe loader
New2026100 hp
New
Chile, General Pacheco

38 671EUR

  • ≈ 58 351 832 NGN
  • ≈ 43 999 USD
New2026100 hp
New
Chile, General Pacheco
Contact the seller
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DELCO XP95 PLUS

Backhoe loader
New20267 h
New
Bolivia, La Paz

38 671EUR

  • ≈ 58 351 832 NGN
  • ≈ 43 999 USD
New20267 h
New
Bolivia, La Paz
Contact the seller
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DELCO XP95 PLUS

Backhoe loader
New20265 h100 hp
New
Colombia, Bogotá

38 671EUR

  • ≈ 58 351 832 NGN
  • ≈ 43 999 USD
New20265 h100 hp
New
Colombia, Bogotá
Contact the seller
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 1
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 2
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 3
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 4
DELCO XP95 PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DELCO XP95 PLUS

Backhoe loader
New20265 h100 hp
New
India, Sector 9

39 550EUR

  • ≈ 59 678 181 NGN
  • ≈ 44 999 USD
New20265 h100 hp
New
India, Sector 9
Contact the seller
SANY BHL95 New arrival China Brand SANY Backhoe Loader Bhl95 Dual-function dig&load,multi-scene utility,low hours,high quality - Backhoe loader: picture 1
SANY BHL95 New arrival China Brand SANY Backhoe Loader Bhl95 Dual-function dig&load,multi-scene utility,low hours,high quality - Backhoe loader: picture 2
SANY BHL95 New arrival China Brand SANY Backhoe Loader Bhl95 Dual-function dig&load,multi-scene utility,low hours,high quality - Backhoe loader: picture 3
SANY BHL95 New arrival China Brand SANY Backhoe Loader Bhl95 Dual-function dig&load,multi-scene utility,low hours,high quality - Backhoe loader: picture 4
SANY BHL95 New arrival China Brand SANY Backhoe Loader Bhl95 Dual-function dig&load,multi-scene utility,low hours,high quality - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (9)

37 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 57 188 447 NGN
  • ≈ 43 121 USD
2025100 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
New Holland NH95 - Backhoe loader: picture 1
New Holland NH95 - Backhoe loader: picture 2
New Holland NH95 - Backhoe loader: picture 3
New Holland NH95 - Backhoe loader: picture 4
New Holland NH95 - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (29)

New Holland NH95

Backhoe loader
19976800 h
Denmark, Albertslund
Published: 29d
Auction
19976800 h
Denmark, Albertslund
NEW HOLLAND LB95 - Backhoe loader: picture 1
NEW HOLLAND LB95 - Backhoe loader: picture 2
NEW HOLLAND LB95 - Backhoe loader: picture 3
NEW HOLLAND LB95 - Backhoe loader: picture 4

NEW HOLLAND LB95

Backhoe loader
20072350 h
France, Antigny
Published: 24dReference number 00069327

35 000EUR

  • ≈ 52 812 550 NGN
  • ≈ 39 822 USD
20072350 h
France, Antigny
Contact the seller
CNH LB95B-4PT - Backhoe loader: picture 1
CNH LB95B-4PT - Backhoe loader: picture 2
CNH LB95B-4PT - Backhoe loader: picture 3
CNH LB95B-4PT - Backhoe loader: picture 4

CNH LB95B-4PT

Backhoe loader
China, Changqiao
Ask for price
China, Changqiao
CNH LB95B-4PT - Backhoe loader: picture 1
CNH LB95B-4PT - Backhoe loader: picture 2
CNH LB95B-4PT - Backhoe loader: picture 3
CNH LB95B-4PT - Backhoe loader: picture 4

CNH LB95B-4PT

Backhoe loader
China, Changqiao
Ask for price
China, Changqiao
CNH LB95B-4PT - Backhoe loader: picture 1
CNH LB95B-4PT - Backhoe loader: picture 2
CNH LB95B-4PT - Backhoe loader: picture 3
CNH LB95B-4PT - Backhoe loader: picture 4

CNH LB95B-4PT

Backhoe loader
China, Changqiao
Published: 2yr
Ask for price
China, Changqiao

New Backhoe loader DELCO XP95

See similar
This item is out of stock
New Backhoe loader DELCO XP95: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
New Backhoe loader DELCO XP95: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

31 022EUR

  • ≈ 46 810 026 NGN
  • ≈ 35 296 USD

9 April 2025

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Reference number

0
Year of manufacture

New

Hours

6 h
Hydraulics

Location

Ecuador, GUAYAQUIL State: Guayas
Engine/driveline
emission class

Euro 2
power output

95 hp

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

31 022EUR

  • ≈ 46 810 026 NGN
  • ≈ 35 296 USD

9 April 2025

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - DELCO AUTOMOTIVE