Air compressor Compair L45SR from Belgium at Truck1 Nigeria - ID: 8027701
Find COMPAIRGo to listing COMPAIR
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Compair L45SR

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Air compressor Compair L45SR is no longer available, but we found similar offers (14)
Similar offers:
Compair L45SR - Air compressor: picture 1
Compair L45SR - Air compressor: picture 2
Compair L45SR - Air compressor: picture 3
Compair L45SR - Air compressor: picture 4
Compair L45SR - Air compressor: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Compair L45SR

Air compressor
2004
Belgium, Waregem
Published: 2mo Reference number S15030112
Ask for price
2004
Belgium, Waregem
Contact the seller
Compair L132 SR- 13A - Air compressor: picture 1
Compair L132 SR- 13A - Air compressor: picture 2
Compair L132 SR- 13A - Air compressor: picture 3
Compair L132 SR- 13A - Air compressor: picture 4
Compair L132 SR- 13A - Air compressor: picture 5
See all photos (8)

2010 Compair L132 SR- 13A

Air compressor
2010
Portugal, Ramalhal
Published: 2mo Reference number FA16/1569

15 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 24 415 910 NGN
  • ≈ 18 109 USD
2010
Portugal, Ramalhal
Compair C 190 TS- 12 N - Air compressor: picture 1
Compair C 190 TS- 12 N - Air compressor: picture 2
Compair C 190 TS- 12 N - Air compressor: picture 3
Compair C 190 TS- 12 N - Air compressor: picture 4
Compair C 190 TS- 12 N - Air compressor: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Compair C 190 TS- 12 N

Air compressor
20045304 hNet weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Published: 2mo Reference number P16090301
Ask for price
20045304 hNet weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Contact the seller
Csavarkompresszor Compair L132SR-13A 132kw 22,8 m3/perc - Air compressor: picture 1
Csavarkompresszor Compair L132SR-13A 132kw 22,8 m3/perc - Air compressor: picture 2
Csavarkompresszor Compair L132SR-13A 132kw 22,8 m3/perc - Air compressor: picture 3
Csavarkompresszor Compair L132SR-13A 132kw 22,8 m3/perc - Air compressor: picture 4
Csavarkompresszor Compair L132SR-13A 132kw 22,8 m3/perc - Air compressor: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Csavarkompresszor Compair L132SR-13A 132kw 22,8 m3/perc

Air compressor
Hungary, Tata
Published: 2mo Reference number ct1922
Ask for price
Hungary, Tata
Contact the seller
Compair L29RS - Air compressor: picture 1
Compair L29RS - Air compressor: picture 2
Compair L29RS - Air compressor: picture 3
Compair L29RS - Air compressor: picture 4

2017 Compair L29RS

Air compressor
2017
Portugal, Marinha Grande
Published: 2mo Reference number G1003

8 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 13 783 175 NGN
  • ≈ 10 223 USD
2017
Portugal, Marinha Grande
Compair Cyclon 345 SR, 58 kW Hz-geregeld, 7900 L/min. 13 Bar schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 1
Compair Cyclon 345 SR, 58 kW Hz-geregeld, 7900 L/min. 13 Bar schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 2
Compair Cyclon 345 SR, 58 kW Hz-geregeld, 7900 L/min. 13 Bar schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 3
Compair Cyclon 345 SR, 58 kW Hz-geregeld, 7900 L/min. 13 Bar schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 4
Compair Cyclon 345 SR, 58 kW Hz-geregeld, 7900 L/min. 13 Bar schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 5
See all photos (9)
Electric

6 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 10 632 735 NGN
  • ≈ 7 886 USD
200017000 h79 hp
Netherlands, -
Contact the seller
CompAir Kompressor L30-7,5A - Air compressor: picture 1
CompAir Kompressor L30-7,5A - Air compressor: picture 2
CompAir Kompressor L30-7,5A - Air compressor: picture 3
CompAir Kompressor L30-7,5A - Air compressor: picture 4
CompAir Kompressor L30-7,5A - Air compressor: picture 5
See all photos (5)

CompAir Kompressor L30-7,5A

Air compressor
2007
Germany, Riedbahn
Published: 2mo Reference number M100000593
Ask for price
2007
Germany, Riedbahn
Contact the seller
Compair L07 - 7,5A Schroefcompressor 750L/min als nieuw! - Air compressor: picture 1
Compair L07 - 7,5A Schroefcompressor 750L/min als nieuw! - Air compressor: picture 2
Compair L07 - 7,5A Schroefcompressor 750L/min als nieuw! - Air compressor: picture 3
Compair L07 - 7,5A Schroefcompressor 750L/min als nieuw! - Air compressor: picture 4
Compair L07 - 7,5A Schroefcompressor 750L/min als nieuw! - Air compressor: picture 5
See all photos (10)
Electric

Compair L07 - 7,5A Schroefcompressor 750L/min als nieuw!

Air compressor
201618429 h10 hp
Netherlands, Aalburg
Published: 1yr Reference number 0006453

2 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 4 646 899 NGN
  • ≈ 3 446 USD
201618429 h10 hp
Netherlands, Aalburg
Contact the seller
Compair C62HS Deutz 6.2 m3 / min Silent Diesel Schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 1
Compair C62HS Deutz 6.2 m3 / min Silent Diesel Schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 2
Compair C62HS Deutz 6.2 m3 / min Silent Diesel Schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 3
Compair C62HS Deutz 6.2 m3 / min Silent Diesel Schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 4
Compair C62HS Deutz 6.2 m3 / min Silent Diesel Schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Compair C62HS Deutz 6.2 m3 / min Silent Diesel Schroefcompressor

Air compressor
200419378 h83 hp
Netherlands, -
Published: 2mo Reference number 0004915

4 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 7 482 295 NGN
  • ≈ 5 549 USD
200419378 h83 hp
Netherlands, -
Contact the seller
Compair MSK-G22 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 22 kW 3000 L / min 10 Bar - Air compressor: picture 1
Compair MSK-G22 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 22 kW 3000 L / min 10 Bar - Air compressor: picture 2
Compair MSK-G22 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 22 kW 3000 L / min 10 Bar - Air compressor: picture 3
Compair MSK-G22 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 22 kW 3000 L / min 10 Bar - Air compressor: picture 4
Compair MSK-G22 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 22 kW 3000 L / min 10 Bar - Air compressor: picture 5
See all photos (13)
Electric

2 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 4 646 899 NGN
  • ≈ 3 446 USD
199914439 h30 hp
Netherlands, -
Contact the seller
Compair MSK-G22 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 22 kW 3000 L / min 10 Bar - Air compressor: picture 1
Compair MSK-G22 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 22 kW 3000 L / min 10 Bar - Air compressor: picture 2
Compair MSK-G22 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 22 kW 3000 L / min 10 Bar - Air compressor: picture 3
Compair MSK-G22 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 22 kW 3000 L / min 10 Bar - Air compressor: picture 4
Compair MSK-G22 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 22 kW 3000 L / min 10 Bar - Air compressor: picture 5
See all photos (15)
Electric

2 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 4 331 855 NGN
  • ≈ 3 212 USD
200022049 h22 hp
Netherlands, -
Contact the seller
Compair L30 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 30 kW 4.88 m3 / min 7.5 Bar - Air compressor: picture 1
Compair L30 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 30 kW 4.88 m3 / min 7.5 Bar - Air compressor: picture 2
Compair L30 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 30 kW 4.88 m3 / min 7.5 Bar - Air compressor: picture 3
Compair L30 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 30 kW 4.88 m3 / min 7.5 Bar - Air compressor: picture 4
Compair L30 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 30 kW 4.88 m3 / min 7.5 Bar - Air compressor: picture 5
See all photos (12)
Electric

Compair L30 Elektrische Schroefcompressor 30 kW 4.88 m3 / min 7.5 Bar

Air compressor
200237846 h41 hp
Netherlands, Aalburg
Published: 1yr Reference number 0006496

3 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 6 222 119 NGN
  • ≈ 4 614 USD
200237846 h41 hp
Netherlands, Aalburg
Contact the seller
Grassair SFX30V - 3000 L/min 9,5 Bar 22 KW Frequentiegeregelde schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 1
Grassair SFX30V - 3000 L/min 9,5 Bar 22 KW Frequentiegeregelde schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 2
Grassair SFX30V - 3000 L/min 9,5 Bar 22 KW Frequentiegeregelde schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 3
Grassair SFX30V - 3000 L/min 9,5 Bar 22 KW Frequentiegeregelde schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 4
Grassair SFX30V - 3000 L/min 9,5 Bar 22 KW Frequentiegeregelde schroefcompressor - Air compressor: picture 5
See all photos (10)
Electric

3 450EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 434 509 NGN
  • ≈ 4 030 USD
200430 hp
Netherlands, Aalburg
Contact the seller
Compair  - Air compressor: picture 1
Compair  - Air compressor: picture 2
Compair  - Air compressor: picture 3
Compair  - Air compressor: picture 4
Compair  - Air compressor: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Compressor CompAir 1990

Air compressor
1990Net weight: 400 kg
Netherlands, Wijchen
Published: 2mo Reference number BOU7.518

2 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 4 331 855 NGN
  • ≈ 3 212 USD
1990Net weight: 400 kg
Netherlands, Wijchen
Contact the seller

Compair L45SR

See similar
This item is out of stock
Air compressor Compair L45SR: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Air compressor Compair L45SR: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Reference number

S15030112
Year of manufacture

Location

Belgium, Waregem
Engine/driveline
engine

Electric

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Machinery Resale bvba