




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
2 289EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 3 420 979 NGN
- ≈ 2 570 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 914 333 NGN
- ≈ 2 189 USD




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 946EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 908 355 NGN
- ≈ 2 184 USD





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
19 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 29 143 335 NGN
- ≈ 21 894 USD





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 450EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 3 661 598 NGN
- ≈ 2 750 USD


New Holland



New Holland 4552745



New Holland 4574840





New Holland 84136678





New Holland 86992686


New Holland 2164503


New Holland 76049543



New Holland 2840515


New Holland 76074486


New Holland 87432773



New Holland 2405419


New Holland 76054248


New Holland 84195553


New Holland 4524966


New Holland 2405868


New Holland 4524683


New Holland 87407129


New Holland 4574842


New Holland 4524965



New Holland 2405902



New Holland 2910145



New Holland 4574800



New Holland 2813008



New Holland 2164731



New Holland 2405853




New Holland 84094055



New Holland 2813009


New Holland 9804054




New Holland 2405858



New Holland 2813016



New Holland 2813011


New Holland 87408056


New Holland 84094139


New Holland 72182327





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
7 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 11 881 513 NGN
- ≈ 8 926 USD


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 806EUR
- ≈ 2 699 121 NGN
- ≈ 2 027 USD





New Holland E 215
2 500EUR
- ≈ 3 736 325 NGN
- ≈ 2 806 USD





Lehnhoff SW F NEW Holland E 215





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
1 000EUR
- ≈ 1 494 530 NGN
- ≈ 1 122 USD



New Holland 4552744



New Holland 2438690


New Holland 4524680


New Holland 87407129



New Holland 2813015



New Holland 4552656


New Holland 4526579




New Holland 2405860



New Holland 4552809




New Holland 72182689


New Holland 87425764


New Holland 87425766


New Holland 4524681


New Holland 92252586



New Holland 2840587
Attachment New Holland 273
See similarThe seller didn't indicate the price
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
For Sale, 2013, New Holland 273 grass pickup. This grass pick-up has been inspected. The inspection report can be downloaded from our website.
More information
Applicable material: Grass
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
The seller didn't indicate the price
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.










